• Buy cheap 10 Conductors Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTS 72F Corrugated Steel Tape DUCT G652D product
    ... Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYTS-72F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable Structure: Multi-Loose Tube CST armor fiber optic cable Application: Outdoor duct and conduit and installation that needs rodent protect Fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-GYTS-72F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10 Conductors Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTS 72F Corrugated Steel Tape DUCT G652D

  • Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable product
    ...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored fiber optic patch cord and OM3... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH product
    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH

  • Buy cheap Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel product
    ...Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel

  • Buy cheap GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof product
    ...GYTA53 Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

  • Buy cheap OM2 VF45 to MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray PVC Optic Cable product
    ...OM2 VF45 to MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray PVC Optic Cable This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-9951
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 VF45 to MTRJ Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray PVC Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap GYTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable Directly Underground for Communication product
    ...GYTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable Directly Underground for Communication Quick Detail: Double Sheathed Cable GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable Directly Underground for Communication

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Buy cheap Professional Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant For Indoor Cabling product
    ...Description: Indoor Duplex fibre optical cable Features: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards; 3. ... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-HTZDX1-X2X3-X4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Professional Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant For Indoor Cabling

  • Buy cheap Ethernet Active Optical Cable 10G SFP Transceiver Module 2m 10m 3m 5m product
    ...SFP transceiver 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m 10m 3m 5m 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP+ copper cable 3,copper cable with 3M Product specifications Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Ethernet Active Optical Cable 10G SFP Transceiver Module 2m 10m 3m 5m

  • Buy cheap Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored outdoor fiber optic cable GYFTY with FRP PE jacket product
    ... non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fibre reinforce plastic locates in the... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored outdoor fiber optic cable GYFTY with FRP PE jacket

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FHHX Duplex Multi Mode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord product
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FHHX Duplex Multi Mode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FHHX Duplex Multi Mode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated product
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fibre Channel or InfiniBand. 12 fiber MPO female/female trunk cables... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-010
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP+ Housing AOC Active Optical Cables With Enhanced EMI Shielding Orange Color product
    ... Description: Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a cabling technology that accepts same electrical inputs as a traditional copper cable, but uses optical fiber “between the connectors”. AOC uses electrical-to-optical conversion on the cable ends to improve... more
    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-SFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Housing AOC Active Optical Cables With Enhanced EMI Shielding Orange Color

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL product
    ...Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath Quick Detail: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath , VDE UL

  • Buy cheap Bundle 24 Core Single mode Fibre Optic Cables / indoor outdoor fiber optic cable product
    ...24 Core Singlemode Boundle Fiber optic cable For Indoor installation Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:Bundle
    Place of Origin:China

    Bundle 24 Core Single mode Fibre Optic Cables / indoor outdoor fiber optic cable

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC-LC OM3 10G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC, Aqua Color,2.0mm Fibre Optic Cable product
    ...LC-LC OM3 10G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC-LC OM3 10G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC, Aqua Color,2.0mm Fibre Optic Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication product
    ...OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellent stripping performance ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW product
    ...Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Amoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:GYXTW12c
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor 12core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable SM GYXTW

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape product
    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

  • Buy cheap MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket product
    ...MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket MGTS Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Cable Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGTS
    Place of Origin:China

    MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “fibre optic cable bandwidth” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0